2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Kader

Name Position
Sascha Bolz TW
Moritz Rubner TW
Nils Thomas TW
Maximilian Flegler RM
Fabian Töpfer LA
Kevin Weisheit LA
Dominik Buchmüller RM
Maksim Lisitsyn LA
Nikita Lisitsyn LA+RA
Pascal Mecky LA+RA
Lukas Hauck LA+RA
Moritz Beetz LA+RM
Simon Finke RL+RR
Moritz Stöhr RM
Phillip Wilm KL
Patrick Wilm KL
Jonah Rott RA
Emir Rovcanin KL

 

 

Trainer Nils Thomas
Co-Trainer Edwin Lipot
Betreuer Volker Wilm
Betreuer Maksim Lisitsyn
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Hans-Peter Endres

Ergebnisse  2021/22

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 02.10.2021 19:00   210182 21010001 TSV Rödelsee HSC Bad Neustadt II  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 10.10.2021 16:00   210022 21010006 HSC Bad Neustadt II SG DJK Rimpar III  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 16.10.2021 20:30   210223 21010009 TV Marktsteft HSC Bad Neustadt II  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 24.10.2021 16:00   210022 21010012 HSC Bad Neustadt II TV Großlangheim  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.11.2021 20:00   210121 21010013 SpVgg Giebelstadt HSC Bad Neustadt II  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 30.01.2022 16:00   210022 21010029 HSC Bad Neustadt II TV Marktsteft  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.02.2022 16:00   210022 21010035 HSC Bad Neustadt II SpVgg Giebelstadt  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 13.03.2022 16:00   210022 21010039 HSC Bad Neustadt II TSV Partenstein  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.03.2022 16:00  v   210022 21010024 HSC Bad Neustadt II TSV Rödelsee  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 09.04.2022 20:00  v   210181 21010031 TV Großlangheim HSC Bad Neustadt II  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 23.04.2022 19:00  v   210341 21010025 SG DJK Rimpar III HSC Bad Neustadt II  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.05.2022 19:30  v   210100 21010017 TSV Partenstein HSC Bad Neustadt II  : Spielbericht genehmigt  

Tabelle 2021/22

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 TV Marktsteft 12 340:272 +68 22:2
2 TSV Partenstein 12 274:226 +48 20:4
3 SG DJK Rimpar III 12 284:272 +12 13:11
4 SpVgg Giebelstadt 12 271:314 -43 12:12
5 HSC Bad Neustadt II 12 282:309 -27 9:15
6 TV Großlangheim 12 241:272 -31 6:18
7 TSV Rödelsee 12 272:299 -27 2:22