2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Kader

Name Position
Sascha Bolz TW
Jannik Hanft TW
Sebastian Kirschke TW
Nils Thomas TW
Ivo Groksch LA
Maksim Lisitsyn LA
Nikita Lisitsyn LA+RA
Dennis Flegler LA+RA
Pascal Mecky LA+RA
Lukas Hauck LA+RA
Moritz Beetz LA+RM
Justus Bördlein RL+RR
Benedikt Kleinhenz RA+RR
Lukas Janfrüchte RL+RR
Simon Finke RL+RR
Moritz Stöhr RM
Jonathan Mack RM
Phillip Wilm KL
Chris Rheinsberg KL
Patrick Wilm KL
Jonah Rott RA
Kevin Weisheit LA+RA
Sebastian Albus RL

 

 

Trainer Rainer Kirchner
Betreuer Klaus Kleinhenz
Betreuer Volker Wilm
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher Hans-Peter Endres

Ergebnisse

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 23.09.2018 16:00   210022 21010006 HSC Bad Neustadt II MHV Schweinf.09  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 07.10.2018 20:00   210121 21010015 SpVgg Giebelstadt HSC Bad Neustadt II  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.10.2018 16:00   210022 21010021 HSC Bad Neustadt II TSV Rödelsee  : Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.10.2018 20:00   210223 21010024 SV Michelfeld HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 28.10.2018 16:00   210022 21010030 HSC Bad Neustadt II HSG Volkach  :  
Sa. 03.11.2018 19:30   210100 21010032 TSV Partenstein HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 11.11.2018 16:00   210022 21010040 HSC Bad Neustadt II TV Gerolzhofen  :  
Sa. 17.11.2018 19:30   210020 21010045 FC Bad Brückenau HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 02.12.2018 16:00   210022 21010056 HSC Bad Neustadt II HSG Mainfranken  :  
Sa. 08.12.2018 20:30   210223 21010062 TV Marktsteft HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 16.12.2018 16:00   210022 21010066 HSC Bad Neustadt II TSV Lohr II  :  
Sa. 26.01.2019 20:00   210361 21010069 MHV Schweinf.09 HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 03.02.2019 16:00   210022 21010079 HSC Bad Neustadt II SpVgg Giebelstadt  :  
Sa. 09.02.2019 19:00   210182 21010081 TSV Rödelsee HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 17.02.2019 16:00   210022 21010090 HSC Bad Neustadt II SV Michelfeld  :  
Sa. 23.02.2019 20:00   210442 21010095 HSG Volkach HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 10.03.2019 18:00   210022 21010102 HSC Bad Neustadt II TSV Partenstein  :  
Sa. 16.03.2019 20:00   210120 21010107 TV Gerolzhofen HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 24.03.2019 18:00   210022 21010114 HSC Bad Neustadt II FC Bad Brückenau  :  
Sa. 30.03.2019 20:00   210182 21010119 HSG Mainfranken HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  
So. 07.04.2019 18:00   210022 21010126 HSC Bad Neustadt II TV Marktsteft  :  
Sa. 13.04.2019 19:30   210201 21010132 TSV Lohr II HSC Bad Neustadt II  :  

Tabelle

RangMannschaftBegegnungenTore+/-Punkte
1 TSV Lohr II 4 119:97 +22 7:1
2 HSG Volkach 4 131:118 +13 7:1
3 SV Michelfeld 4 110:93 +17 6:2
4 TSV Rödelsee 3 82:77 +5 4:2
5 FC Bad Brückenau 3 97:92 +5 4:2
6 SpVgg Giebelstadt 4 92:113 -21 4:4
7 TSV Partenstein 4 108:115 -7 3:5
8 TV Marktsteft 3 90:70 +20 2:4
9 MHV Schweinf.09 3 76:79 -3 2:4
10 HSG Mainfranken 3 74:82 -8 2:4
11 HSC Bad Neustadt II 3 68:79 -11 1:5
12 TV Gerolzhofen 4 93:125 -32 0:8